Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-67
Finished
José Orbe
Arte Suave Daniel Vélez
Won by Submission - 01:29
Jose Daniel Luzuriaga TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
3-69
Finished
Alexander Navarrete
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Luis Fernando Castro Team Urdesa Won by points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
7-68
Finished
Joel Ramos
Iturralde Arte Suave
Abraham Cruz Team Urdesa Won by Submission - 04:03
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
3-71
Finished
Julio Vargas Córdova
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Felipe Lora Universidad del Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 04:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-80
Finished
Sebastian Hidalgo
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Misael Mena ROOTS ACADEMY Won by points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-66
Finished
Johann Ledwon
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Won by points - 05:00
Fabian Sancho Team Urdesa
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
7-70
Finished
Eddie Tigrero
Team Urdesa
Won by points - 05:00
Josue Contreras Falquez LifeStyle
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-81
Finished
Erwin Calderón
Teammarlonvizuete
Won by Submission - 02:37
Dimas Vizueta North Bjj
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(Julio 9)
2-60
Finished
Bryan Jaramillo
TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES
Anthonny Ramos Ordoñez Iturralde Arte Suave Won by points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-82
Finished
Wilson Bazante
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Won by points - 05:00
Misael Mena ROOTS ACADEMY
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
7-72
Finished
Eddie Tigrero
Team Urdesa
Abraham Cruz Team Urdesa Won by Decision
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
3-73
Finished
Luis Fernando Castro
Team Urdesa
Giovanni Pedrazzoli Won by Decision - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
2-69
Finished
Jimmy Toral
Kingsman Jiu Jitsu Studio
Osama Mhanna Team Urdesa Won by Submission - 02:35
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
3-74
Finished
Felipe Lora
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:36
Jeremy Alarcon Team Urdesa
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-62
Finished
Ian Montenegro
Won by points - 05:00
Daniel Benalcazar Team Urdesa
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
2-68
Finished
Patricio Loor
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Won by points - 01:48
Allan Ricaurte Team Cascagrossa
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
3-75
Finished
Giovanni Pedrazzoli
Felipe Lora Universidad del Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:16
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-72
Finished
Guillermo Moreno
Iturralde Arte Suave
Kevin Ripa JIU JITSU VIBES Won by points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-83
Finished
Dimas Vizueta
North Bjj
Won by points - 05:00
Misael Mena ROOTS ACADEMY
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
2-70
Finished
Patricio Loor
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Osama Mhanna Team Urdesa Won by Submission - 04:09
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-84
Finished
Erwin Calderón
Teammarlonvizuete
Won by Submission - 05:00
Wilson Bazante TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-75
Finished
Victor Vargas B.
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Axel Changuan Centeno TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
2-71
Finished
Giovanni Pedrazzoli
Patricio Loor TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Won by points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-73
Finished
Ricardo Astudillo
Team Urdesa
Won by points - 05:00
David Cabrera Teammarlonvizuete
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
2-72
Finished
Felipe Lora
Universidad del Jiu Jitsu
Won by Submission - 00:34
Osama Mhanna Team Urdesa
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
7-75
Finished
Kevin Ripa
JIU JITSU VIBES
Won by Submission - 02:43
Ricardo Astudillo Team Urdesa
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-74
Finished
Ian Montenegro
Danny Moisés Naranjo Romero TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Won by points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
7-76
Finished
Joel Portilla Aráuz
TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES
Kevin Ripa JIU JITSU VIBES Won by points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-76
Finished
Johann Ledwon
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Won by points - 05:00
José Orbe Arte Suave Daniel Vélez
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-77
Finished
Danny Moisés Naranjo Romero
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Won by points
Victor Vargas B. APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-78
Finished
Johann Ledwon
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Juanse Jara Paredes APEX EC JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 02:20
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-79
Finished
Abraham Cruz
Team Urdesa
Danny Moisés Naranjo Romero TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Won by Decision - 05:00