Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -82,3 kg (Medio)
(Sábado 27)
Finito
Victor Salazar
Team Elite
Stefano Romero ALLIANCE GUAYAQUIL NORTE Won by Walkover
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -82,3 kg (Medio)
(Sábado 27)
1-18
Finito
Jose Arteaga
Team Elite
Ricardo Velasquez APEX EC JIU-JITSU Won by Submission - 04:23
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -88,3 kg (Medio Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
20
Finito
Luis Fernando Castro
Team Urdesa
Won by points - 05:00
Esteban Brazales COHAB ECUADOR
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg (Pena)
(Sábado 27)
18
Finito
Jose Gallardo
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 03:46
JUAN JAVIER ECHEVERRIA Dojo Leo Iturralde
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -70 kg (Pena)
(Sábado 27)
2-15
Finito
Fernando Josue Mora Briones
Pedro Bejarano Team Urdesa Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -82,3 kg (Medio)
(Sábado 27)
22
Finito
Julio Torbay
Team Urdesa
Daniel Vallejo Mantrabjj Won by points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Negro / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(Sábado 27)
22
Finito
LUIS GRANJA
Team Urdesa
Won by points - 05:00
Ariel Delgado Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Hombres Gi / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / +100,5 kg (Ultra Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
1-20
Finito
Unknown User
Kingsman Jiu Jitsu Studio
Won by points - 05:00
Julio Algert Bohorquez Villamar Mantrabjj
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
23
Finito
Jose De La Vera Pérez
Teammarlonvizuete
Won by Decision - 05:00
Christian Reinoso JiuJitsu Studio Cuenca
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -70 kg (Pena)
(Sábado 27)
2-19
Finito
Pedro Bejarano
Team Urdesa
Won by Submission - 01:28
Balter Andrade Army Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(Sábado 27)
2-24
Finito
Bryan Mera
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 04:56
Luis Mite Rivera North Bjj
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
25
Finito
Merlín Arce Loor
ALLIANCE GUAYAQUIL NORTE
Won by points - 05:00
Julio Del Campo
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -82,3 kg (Medio)
(Sábado 27)
1-19
Finito
Ricardo Velasquez
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Stefano Romero ALLIANCE GUAYAQUIL NORTE Won by points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -88,3 kg (Medio Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
18
Finito
Jose Moncayo Rumbea
Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Raymond Avendaño The Factory Training Center Won by Submission - 02:52
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
22
Finito
Eli Gómez
TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Won by Decision - 04:03
Moreira Mauro Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Azul / Juvenil / -69,0 kg (Leve)
(Sábado 27)
1-21
Finito
Johann Ledwon
Studio 76 / Hybrid
Won by points - 05:00
Juan Diego Rengifo Feijoó
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medio Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
28
Finito
Xavier Negrete
Army Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Leonardo Iturralde Iturralde Arte Suave Won by Submission - 00:32
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / +100,5 kg (Ultra Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
26
Finito
Pedro Cuvi
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
RULOF PETTER Team Urdesa Won by Decision - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Negro / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(Sábado 27)
23
Finito
Alan Gumbs
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Ariel Delgado Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas Won by points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -82,3 kg (Medio)
(Sábado 27)
23
Finito
Daniel Vallejo
Mantrabjj
Won by points - 05:00
Paúl Iván Armijos Encalada Army Pasaje
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -70 kg (Pena)
(Sábado 27)
2-21
Finito
Anthony Andre Mejiaa
team marlon vizuete
Won by Submission - 01:02
Pedro Bejarano Team Urdesa
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Azul / Juvenil / -69,0 kg (Leve)
(Sábado 27)
1-22
Finito
Christian Jerez Apolo
Dojo House Alliance
Joseph Chimbolema TEAM MARCELO PRADO Won by points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg (Medio)
(Sábado 27)
27
Finito
JOHNNY BUCHELI
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Luis Cuenca Medina Kingsman Jiu Jitsu Studio Won by Submission - 04:06
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 1 (30+) / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
26
Finito
FERNANDO DI PIERRO
Alliance LDE
Won by Submission - 03:54
Julio Del Campo
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
24
Finito
Wilson Bazante
Team Urdesa
Takayoshi Higa ALMEIDA JJ Won by points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
24
Finito
Moreira Mauro
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Won by Submission - 02:20
Christian Reinoso JiuJitsu Studio Cuenca
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg (Medio Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
29
Finito
Unknown User Cantos
Armando Cusme R.L.A Cholo cusme Jiu Jitsu school Won by points - 05:00
Mujeres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -64 kg (Leve)
(Sábado 27)
1-25
Finito
Silvia Valeria Metz Allauca
Santos BJJ
Ivanna Barreiro APEX EC JIU-JITSU Won by points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -88,3 kg (Medio Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
20
Finito
Jose Moncayo Rumbea
Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Galo Haro JIU JITSU VIBES Won by points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -94,3 kg (Pesado)
(Sábado 27)
25
Finito
Eli Gómez
TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Won by Submission - 01:32
Jose De La Vera Pérez Teammarlonvizuete
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -70 kg (Pena)
(Sábado 27)
2-22
Finito
Diego Rivera Puente
North Bjj
Pedro Bejarano Team Urdesa Won by points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Negro / Adulto / -76 kg (Leve)
(Sábado 27)
24
Finito
LUIS GRANJA
Team Urdesa
Won by points - 05:00
Ariel Delgado Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas