Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg / Medio
(24 de sept)
5-26
Finito
Fernando Cardenas
HULKSPORTS
Won by Decision
Luis Gómez TEAM TUBARÃO PREDADOR
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 2 (40+) / -76 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
5-31
Finito
Xavier Cruz
Mantrabjj
Esteban Meira Mantrabjj Won by Submission - 01:50
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Blanco / Juvenil / -64,0 kg / Pena
(24 de sept)
2-24
Finito
Carlos Vidal
Renzo Gracie La Fortaleza
Won by points - 05:00
Alessandro Pazmiño Teammarlonvizuete
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Blanco / Juvenil / -79,3 kg / Medio Pesado
(24 de sept)
8-23
Finito
Ian Ríos
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Andrick Saraguro Machala Brazilian Jiujitsu Won by Submission - 03:28
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Blanco / Juvenil / -69,0 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
3-20
Finito
Juan Carlos Quintero
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Won by Submission - 04:34
Juan Andrés Ycaza Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -64 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
8-26
Finito
Raquel Jimenez Arreaza
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Emily Maldonado EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 00:51
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -76 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
4-25
Finito
David André Williams Zuñiga
Amm team
Won by points - 05:00
Joan Barahona GORILLA FIGHT TEAM ECUADOR
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(24 de sept)
6-31
Finito
Anthony Gaibor
Team Urdesa
Won by Submission - 05:00
Ricardo Alvarez Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg / Medio
(24 de sept)
7-21
Finito
Israel Villacis Galarza
North Bjj
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 03:26
Bernardo Meitzner Santos BJJ
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -69 kg / Medio
(24 de sept)
8-29
Finito
Johanna Tayupanda
DOJO BUSHIDO
Won by Submission - 00:26
Francesca Baquero EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 2 (40+) / -76 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
5-33
Finito
Enrique Martinez
Arte suave juan Miguel iturralde
Esteban Meira Mantrabjj Won by Decision
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(24 de sept)
3-25
Finito
Walter Silva
Team Gustavo Castillo
Juan Almeida Team Urdesa Won by Decision - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 2 (40+) / -76 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
5-32
Finito
Carlos Enriquez
Army Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Xavier Cruz Mantrabjj Won by Decision
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(24 de sept)
2-28
Finito
Luis Ricaurte
North Bjj
Won by Submission - 01:14
Francisco Enríquez DOJO BUSHIDO
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -64 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
8-27
Finito
Angie Rendon
Team Urdesa
Andrea Estefanía Alvarez León COHAB ECUADOR Won by Submission - 01:36
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -58,5 kg / Pena
(24 de sept)
6-28
Finito
Karla Calderón
ROOTS ACADEMY
Won by points - 03:20
Belen Ladd
Hombres Gi / Negro / Adulto / -76 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
1-29
Finito
Jonathan Barragan
Team Cascagrossa
Won by Decision - 05:00
LUIS GRANJA Team Urdesa
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -69 kg / Medio
(24 de sept)
8-30
Finito
Monica Valeria Cordova Pardo
PREDADOR RONIN
Johanna Tayupanda DOJO BUSHIDO Won by Submission - 02:59
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(24 de sept)
2-29
Finito
Cristopher Fernandez
Mantrabjj
Mateo Unda TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Won by Submission - 00:59
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -76 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
4-26
Finito
José Briones Herrera
TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Won by points - 05:00
Ricardo Montero TEAM ARES DURAN
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(24 de sept)
3-26
Finito
Gerardo Cisneros
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 01:32
Juan Segura Montalvan Teammarlonvizuete
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(24 de sept)
7-26
Finito
Selim Saint-Martin
Sniper Jiu Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
José Rivera Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(24 de sept)
2-30
Finito
Luis Ricaurte
North Bjj
Won by Submission - 02:36
Jonatan Choto DOJO BUSHIDO
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -82,3 kg / Medio
(24 de sept)
8-31
Finito
Miguel Monserrate
Teammarlonvizuete
Won by Submission - 03:45
Victor Acosta One Fight Academy
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 2 (40+) / -94,3 kg / Pesado
(24 de sept)
5-35
Finito
Ricardo Weisson
Arte suave juan Miguel iturralde
Won by points - 05:00
Pedro Falquez Falquez LifeStyle
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(24 de sept)
6-32
Finito
Fabrizzio Delgado
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Evans Torres DOJO BUSHIDO Won by Submission - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Negro / Adulto / -76 kg / Leve
(24 de sept)
1-28
Finito
Christopher Piedra
Team Cascagrossa
Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 00:14
Ariel Delgado Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg / Medio
(24 de sept)
7-22
Finito
Vicente Catota
Kitó - Ryu
Won by points - 05:00
Jose Yari Teammarlonvizuete
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(24 de sept)
6-33
Finito
Josué Delgado
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 05:00
Brandon Rojas COHAB ECUADOR
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(24 de sept)
2-31
Finito
Cristopher Fernandez
Mantrabjj
Won by Submission - 01:29
Jonatan Choto DOJO BUSHIDO
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / +100,5 kg / Ultra Pesado
(24 de sept)
4-30
Finito
Jose Gilbert
Santos BJJ
Won by points - 05:00
Jair Ponce APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -82,3 kg / Medio
(24 de sept)
8-32
Finito
Juanse Jara Paredes
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by points - 05:00
Marco Sanchez COHAB ECUADOR