Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee III (9) / -36,2 kg
(Julio 9)
6-6
終了
José Eduardo Lemos
ALLIANCE GUAYAQUIL NORTE
Illay Walter Amm team Won by Submission - 00:55
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee I (7) / -27 kg
(Julio 9)
2-7
終了
Yazid Andrade
Team Urdesa
Won by points
Joaquin Cruz Round One
Niños Gi / Blanco / Pee Wee I (7) / -30,20 kg
(Julio 9)
4-5
終了
Christian Romero
Team Cascagrossa
Won by Submission - 01:28
Pablo Emilio Jacho Reyes TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee II (8) / -27 kg
(Julio 9)
8-7
終了
Emiliano Bravo Gaibor
JIU JITSU VIBES
Nicolas Diaz Arcos Alliance LDE Won by points - 03:00
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior I (10) / -39,3 kg
(Julio 9)
7-6
終了
ANDRES LACERA
TEAM PREDADOR STALIN FRANCO
Mateo Villalba EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:19
Niños Gi / Blanco / Pee Wee II (8) / -24 kg
(Julio 9)
7-3
終了
Martin Saavedra Gutiertez
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Won by Submission - 00:34
Lucas Robalino Azúa ALLIANCE GUAYAQUIL NORTE
Niñas Gi / Gris / Pee Wee III (9) / -33,20 kg
(Julio 9)
1-7
終了
Victoria Ibanez
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Won by Submission - 02:40
Anahí González Team Urdesa
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Pee Wee I (7) / -36,2 kg
(Julio 9)
3-8
終了
Unknown User
JIU JITSU VIBES
Alexander Prado EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Niños Gi / Blanco / Mighty Mite III (6) / -22 kg
(Julio 9)
2-5
終了
Luciano Romero
Team Cascagrossa
Bruno Flores Ramirez TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS Won by Submission - 01:33
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee III (9) / -27 kg
(Julio 9)
6-3
終了
Luciano Vasquez
TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Won by points - 03:00
Bruno Malito Amm team
Niñas Gi / Gris / Pee Wee II (8) / -33,20 kg
(Julio 9)
8-3
終了
Martina Mejía
Kimura jiujitsu
Maria Zevallos González TEAM PREDADOR JIPIJAPA Won by points - 03:00
Niños Gi / Gris / Junior II (11) / -48.3 kg
(Julio 9)
5-8
終了
MAXIMILIANO ORTEGA
Team Urdesa
Maykel Galarraga EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:56
Niños Gi / Naranja - Verde / Teen II (14) / -56,5 kg
(Julio 9)
1-8
終了
Andres Barrios
Teammarlonvizuete
DANIEL VELA CAMPUZANO Mantrabjj Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior I (10) / -39,3 kg
(Julio 9)
7-7
終了
Andres Luque
Kingsman Jiu Jitsu Studio
Jacob Arambulo EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 01:20
Niñas Gi / Gris / Pee Wee I (7) / -24 kg
(Julio 9)
1-6
終了
Anahí Franco
TEAM PREDADOR STALIN FRANCO
Won by points - 03:00
JULIETA DIAZ CARDONA Alliance LDE
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee III (9) / Arriba 45,3 kg
(Julio 9)
6-8
終了
David Manosalvas
Amm team
Joan Jerez Kusmirczak ALLIANCE ECUADOR Won by Submission - 02:10
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior II (11) / -42.3 kg
(Julio 9)
7-10
終了
Matías Mateus
Kimura jiujitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Bolaños TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Niños Gi / Blanco / Pee Wee I (7) / -30,20 kg
(Julio 9)
4-6
終了
Unknown User
Team Cascagrossa
Won by Submission - 03:00
Pablo Emilio Jacho Reyes TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee I (7) / -27 kg
(Julio 9)
2-8
終了
Eliú Menéndez Tomalá
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Cristopher Martinez EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 03:00
Niños Gi / Blanco / Pee Wee I (7) / -24 kg
(Julio 9)
3-6
終了
Unknown User
Round One
Juan Gomez Alliance LDE Won by points - 03:00
Niños Gi / Blanco / Pee Wee I (7) / -24 kg
(Julio 9)
終了
Joe Cevallos Bravo
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Matias Meira Studio 76 / Hybrid Won by Walkover
Juvenil Masculino Gi / Blanco / Juvenil / -53,5 kg / Gallo
(Julio 9)
5-9
終了
Wilson Salinas
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Jeick Julio Montes Plaza Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas Won by points - 05:00
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee III (9) / -27 kg
(Julio 9)
6-4
終了
Carlos Jurado
Team shazkya Leon
Oliver Chimbolema Moyon TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Won by points - 03:00
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee I (7) / -27 kg
(Julio 9)
2-9
終了
Yazid Andrade
Team Urdesa
Felix Cevallos Lua JIU JITSU VIBES Won by points
Niños Gi / Naranja - Verde / Teen II (14) / -56,5 kg
(Julio 9)
1-9
終了
Matias Mieles
Iturralde Arte Suave
Won by Submission - 04:00
Aldo Verdelli Alliance LDE
Niños Gi / Gris / Teen I (13) / -65,0 kg
(Julio 9)
3-9
終了
Daniel Tigrero
TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Sebastián Mora Teammarlonvizuete Won by points
Niños Gi / Naranja - Verde / Teen II (14) / -60,5 kg
(Julio 9)
1-12
終了
Carlos Adrian Cornejo Coba
Alliance LDE
Won by Submission - 00:57
Emiliano Ortiz Teammarlonvizuete
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee III (9) / -36,2 kg
(Julio 9)
6-7
終了
Paulo Mieles Ibañez
Iturralde Arte Suave
Won by points - 03:00
Illay Walter Amm team
Niños Gi / Blanco / Teen I (13) / -52.5 kg
(Julio 9)
2-12
終了
Marcos Rivadeneira Santiano
JIU JITSU VIBES
Won by Submission - 01:56
Marcelo Mejía TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior I (10) / -39,3 kg
(Julio 9)
7-8
終了
ANDRES LACERA
TEAM PREDADOR STALIN FRANCO
Won by points - 04:00
Andres Luque Kingsman Jiu Jitsu Studio
Niños Gi / Gris / Junior I (10) / -45.3 kg
(Julio 9)
5-7
終了
Gustavo Zevallos González
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Martín Cruz Dojo House Alliance Won by points - 04:00
Niñas Gi / Amarilla / Teen I (13) / -36,2 kg
(Julio 9)
4-8
終了
Valeska De La Cruz
Amm team
Mayte Perez EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by Submission - 03:56