Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -48,5 kg / Gallo
(Julio 9)
5-10
Finished
Tamara Guzmán Guerrero
Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Isabela Romero Team Urdesa Won by Submission - 00:57
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Pee Wee III (9) / -30,20 kg
(Julio 9)
6-9
Finished
Sebastian Chamorro Peñafiel
Kimura jiujitsu
Won by Submission - 01:49
Fernando Adolfo LLerena Santistevan Amm team
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Teen II (14) / Arriba 69,0 kg
(Julio 9)
3-12
Finished
Mateo Medina
TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Mathias Guillermo Alliance LDE Won by points - 04:00
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -58,5 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
5-11
Finished
Jiménez Beltrán Valentina
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Karla Calderón ROOTS ACADEMY Won by Submission - 03:24
Niños Gi / Gris / Mighty Mite III (6) / -22 kg
(Julio 9)
4-4
Finished
Alan Chimbolema
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Won by Submission - 02:00
Daniel Madero Amm team
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior II (11) / -42.3 kg
(Julio 9)
7-11
Finished
Javier Carrión Kuffó
Teammarlonvizuete
Won by points - 04:00
Kevin Bolaños TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Niñas Gi / Amarilla / Junior I (10) / -33,20 kg
(Julio 9)
6-11
Finished
Emilie Guamanquispe
One Fight Academy
Valentina Perez EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu Won by points - 04:00
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee II (8) / -24 kg
(Julio 9)
8-6
Finished
Luis Alfonso Zambrano Vargas
ALLIANCE GUAYAQUIL NORTE
Santiago Manrique TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Won by points - 02:59
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior II (11) / -36,2 kg
(Julio 9)
7-13
Finished
Luis Ernesto Valenzuela Sanchez
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Won by Submission - 02:45
JOAQUIN VILLAO ROA Teammarlonvizuete
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -57,5 kg / Gallo
(Julio 9)
1-15
Finished
Misael Mena
ROOTS ACADEMY
Won by points - 05:00
Yandri Lucas Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Niños Gi / Blanco / Teen I (13) / -52.5 kg
(Julio 9)
2-13
Finished
Jose Daniel Arevalo Salazar
Won by points - 04:00
Maximiliano Andres Santos Castro Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Niñas Gi / Amarilla / Teen II (14) / -48.3 kg
(Julio 9)
3-13
Finished
Annie Navarrete
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by Submission - 02:28
Genesis Castillo Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Niñas Gi / Amarilla / Teen III (15) / -52.5 kg
(Julio 9)
4-9
Finished
Dayanara Zambrano
Emilia Vera COHAB ECUADOR Won by Submission - 01:28
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -58,5 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
5-12
Finished
Gladys Rivera
Academia Satori
Won by Submission - 03:54
Joselyne Jaramillo Insuaste TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES
Niños Gi / Naranja - Verde / Teen II (14) / -56,5 kg
(Julio 9)
1-11
Finished
DANIEL VELA CAMPUZANO
Mantrabjj
Matias Mieles Iturralde Arte Suave Won by Disqualification (disqualification)
Niñas Gi / Naranja - Verde / Junior II (11) / -33,20 kg
(Julio 9)
6-12
Finished
FABIANA SANDOVAL
TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES
Won by Submission - 03:01
Valeria Zavala Uscocovich Round One
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee I (7) / -27 kg
(Julio 9)
2-10
Finished
Eliú Menéndez Tomalá
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Won by Submission - 02:32
Yazid Andrade Team Urdesa
Niños Gi / Naranja - Verde / Teen III (15) / -73,0 kg
(Julio 9)
4-12
Finished
Unknown User
TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES
Isaac Gonzalez Universidad del Jiu Jitsu Won by Submission - 02:25
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee II (8) / -27 kg
(Julio 9)
8-8
Finished
Christian Rafael Llerena Santistevan
Amm team
Emiliano Bravo Gaibor JIU JITSU VIBES Won by points - 03:00
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior I (10) / -39,3 kg
(Julio 9)
7-9
Finished
Mateo Villalba
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Won by points - 04:00
Jacob Arambulo EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Niños Gi / Naranja - Verde / Teen II (14) / -60,5 kg
(Julio 9)
1-14
Finished
Carlos Adrian Cornejo Coba
Alliance LDE
Won by Submission - 00:39
Erick Villao Teammarlonvizuete
Niñas Gi / Amarilla / Junior II (11) / -36,2 kg
(Julio 9)
6-13
Finished
Luciana Fernandez De Cordova
COHAB ECUADOR
Won by points - 04:00
Malena Baque Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -53,5 kg / Pluma
(Julio 9)
5-16
Finished
Alfonsina Escobar
Teammarlonvizuete
María Del Cisne Arévalo Taipe COHAB ECUADOR Won by Submission - 04:09
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior II (11) / -42.3 kg
(Julio 9)
7-12
Finished
Matías Mateus
Kimura jiujitsu
Javier Carrión Kuffó Teammarlonvizuete Won by Submission - 02:12
Niños Gi / Blanco / Pee Wee I (7) / -30,20 kg
(Julio 9)
4-7
Finished
Christian Romero
Team Cascagrossa
Won by Submission - 00:37
Unknown User Team Cascagrossa
Niños Gi / Blanco / Teen I (13) / -52.5 kg
(Julio 9)
2-15
Finished
Marcos Rivadeneira Santiano
JIU JITSU VIBES
Won by Submission - 01:21
Jose Daniel Arevalo Salazar
Niños Gi / Gris / Pee Wee II (8) / -36,2 kg
(Julio 9)
8-10
Finished
Dorian Vizuete
Teammarlonvizuete
Camilo Grimberg Amm team Won by points - 03:00
Niños Gi / Naranja - Verde / Teen III (15) / -60,5 kg
(Julio 9)
3-16
Finished
Luis Espinoza
Won by points - 04:00
Juan Mendez Asociacion de Jiu-Jitsu Brasileño del Guayas
Mujeres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -58,5 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
5-13
Finished
Jiménez Beltrán Valentina
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Joselyne Jaramillo Insuaste TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES Won by points - 05:00
Niños Gi / Amarillo / Junior III (12) / -52.5 kg
(Julio 9)
7-14
Finished
Gabriel Guerrero Viteri
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Galo Sebastián Mendoza Bernal BJJ Theory Won by Decision - 04:00
Hombres Gi / Blanco / Adulto / -57,5 kg / Gallo
(Julio 9)
1-16
Finished
Misael Mena
ROOTS ACADEMY
Roberto Murillo TEAM PREDADOR STALIN FRANCO Won by Disqualification (disqualification) - 04:57
Niñas Gi / Amarilla / Teen III (15) / -52.5 kg
(Julio 9)
4-10
Finished
Valentina Herdoiza
Dojo House Alliance
Won by Submission - 00:48
Dayanara Zambrano