Times are dynamic and change in real time. Refresh your browser for the latest information.
Quick filters
{{ user.name }}
{{ club.name}}
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
2-36
Terminé
Julio Vargas Córdova
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Christian Lara Team Urdesa
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
6-45
Terminé
Ricardo Alvarez
Beyond Jiu-Jitsu
Brandon Rojas COHAB ECUADOR Gagné par points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Master 1 / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-40
Terminé
Cesar Borbor
Team Gustavo Castillo
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Alan Jair Córdova Pardo PREDADOR RONIN
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(Julio 9)
2-40
Terminé
Anthony Navarro
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Juan Diego Rengifo Feijoó Gagné par soumission - 01:49
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Master 1 / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-41
Terminé
Gustavo Reyes
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 02:41
Santiago Imbacuán
Absoluto Femenino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-39
Terminé
Nicole Cantuña
TEAM SOLUÇO
Ivanna Barreiro Team Urdesa Gagné par soumission - 03:40
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 2 (40+) / -76 kg / Leve
(Julio 9)
5-43
Terminé
Enrique Martinez
Arte suave juan Miguel iturralde
Esteban Meira Mantrabjj Gagné par soumission - 00:33
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
2-38
Terminé
Christian Lara
Team Urdesa
Gagné par Disqualification
Andres Aveiga TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
1-42
Terminé
Teofilo Bucaram
Alliance LDE
Ángel Patricio Ulloa BJJ Theory Gagné par points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Master 1 / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-42
Terminé
Jean Paul Escobar Campi
Teammarlonvizuete
Gagné par soumission - 03:31
Cesar Borbor Team Gustavo Castillo
Absoluto Femenino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
6-42
Terminé
Ivanna Cabanilla
TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES
Melanie Saltos Robalino ROOTS ACADEMY Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Juvenil / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
7-41
Terminé
Alejandro Safadi Rossi-Erba
Round One
Gino Arteaga Academia Satori Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Master 2 (40+) / -88,3 kg / Medio Pesado
(Julio 9)
3-43
Terminé
Iván Rodríguez
Round One
Gagné par points - 05:00
JOHNNY BUCHELI APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-45
Terminé
Gerardo Cisneros
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Erwin Calderón Teammarlonvizuete Gagné par soumission - 01:08
Hombres Gi / Azul / Master 1 (30+) / -76 kg / Leve
(Julio 9)
7-44
Terminé
Jorge Peralta
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Gagné par Disqualification - 02:17
Byron Huayamave ALLIANCE GUAYAQUIL NORTE
Absoluto Femenino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-41
Terminé
Melany Macías
Academia Satori
Gagné par points - 05:00
Franzua Vélez Team Urdesa
Hombres Gi / Negro / Adulto / -76 kg / Leve
(Julio 9)
1-39
Terminé
LUIS GRANJA
Team Urdesa
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jonathan Barragan
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -70 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
6-46
Terminé
Danny Moisés Naranjo Romero
TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ
Gagné par points - 05:00
Josue Contreras Falquez LifeStyle
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Master 1 / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
4-43
Terminé
Santiago Imbacuán
Gagné par soumission - 05:00
Cesar Borbor Team Gustavo Castillo
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(Julio 9)
2-42
Terminé
Nicolas Lascano Pita
Team Urdesa
Gagné par points - 05:00
Francisco Aguilar Arte Suave Daniel Vélez
Hombres Gi / Azul / Adulto / -94,3 kg / Pesado
(Julio 9)
7-47
Terminé
Kevin Ripa
JIU JITSU VIBES
Jose Daniel Luzuriaga TEAM PREDADOR MATRIZ Gagné par points - 05:00
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Master 1 (30+) / -88,3 kg / Medio Pesado
(Julio 9)
3-39
Terminé
Angel Arambulo
EDJ School of Jiu-Jitsu
Diego Rene Rodriguez ALLIANCE LABRADOR Gagné par soumission - 01:43
Absoluto Femenino Gi / Violeta / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
6-43
Terminé
Vanessa Salazar
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Ivanna Cabanilla TEAM PREDADOR VICTOR AVILES Gagné par soumission - 02:21
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Negro / Master 2 / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
5-50
Terminé
Dennis Guillem
TEAM SOLUÇO
MARLON VIZUETE RODRIGUEZ Teammarlonvizuete Gagné par points - 05:00
Absoluto Femenino Gi / Azul / Adulto / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-42
Terminé
Ivanna Barreiro
Team Urdesa
Gagné par points - 05:00
Vanesa Orrego Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Juvenil / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
7-42
Terminé
Andrick Saraguro
Army Brazilian Jiu-Jitsu
Gagné par soumission - 03:16
Bruce Alvarracin TEAM PREDADOR SALINAS
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 1 (30+) / -70 kg / Pena
(Julio 9)
1-43
Terminé
Daniel Vélez León
Iturralde Arte Suave
Gagné par soumission - 03:13
Teofilo Bucaram Alliance LDE
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Adulto / -64 kg / Pluma
(Julio 9)
2-41
Terminé
Juan Diego Rengifo Feijoó
Gagné par points - 05:00
Jordi Sandoval Bedon One Fight Academy
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Negro / Master 2 / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
5-45
Terminé
Javier Cobo
Kimoa Jiujitsu Studio
Enrique Martinez Arte suave juan Miguel iturralde Gagné par soumission - 00:20
Hombres Gi / Violeta / Master 1 (30+) / -82,3 kg / Medio
(Julio 9)
3-38
Terminé
Armando Isaacs
APEX EC JIU-JITSU
Luis Reyes APEX EC JIU-JITSU Gagné par points - 05:00
Absoluto Masculino Gi / Blanco / Master 2 / ABSOLUTO
(Julio 9)
8-45
Terminé
CARLOS AGUIRRE RIVADENEIRA
Dojo Leo Iturralde
Fernando Zavala Giler Round One Gagné par soumission - 00:55
Hombres Gi / Negro / Master 2 (40+) / -76 kg / Leve
(Julio 9)
5-44
Terminé
Xavier Cruz
Mantrabjj
Joffre Campoverde Kingsman Jiu Jitsu Studio Gagné par points - 05:00